Anmeldung  



Wetter  

Shoutbox  

Only registered users are allowed to post

Spielberichte

Anzeige # 
1 gegen SC Westf.Herne am 19.04.2018 1:8 verloren
2 in Horst 59 am 07.04.2018 4:2 gewonnen
3 in Rotthausen am 10.03.2018 3:2 gewonnen
4 gegen DJK SG Altenessen Ü40 am 18.11.2017 9:2 gewonnen
5 28.10.2017 gegen TGD Essen 3:5 verloren
6 14.10.2017 gegen BW Westfalia Langenbochum 5:1 gewonnen
7 in Spfr.Wanne-Eickel am 30.09.2017 1:5 gewonnen
8 in SB Gladbeck am 16.09.2017 4:2 verloren
9 gegen Essen-Holsterhausen am 9.9.2017 12:1 gewonnen
10 gegen SW Bülse 12.08.2017 3:0 gewonnen
11 in Marl-Sinsen am 22.07.2017 6:2 gewonnen
12 24.06.2017 Turniersieg bei der 2.Rheinland-Senior Trophy in Köln
13 10.06.2017 Spiel in Resse 08 1:0 verloren
14 Pfingstturnier 4.6.2017 in Wacker Gladbeck
15 2. Runde Kreispokal 24.05.2017 bei Eintr. Erle 7:1 verloren
16 gegen Middelich-Resse Ü32 29.04.17 4:6 verloren
17 in TGD Essen am 15.04.2017 3:3 gespielt
18 1.Runde Kreispokal gegen TUS Rotthausen25.03.17 3:2 gewonnen
19 gegen TGD Essen am 11.03.2017 5:2 gewonnen
20 gegen SB Gladbeck 28.01.2017 3:3
21 in Preußen Gladbeck 03.12.2016 3:1 gewonnen
22 gegen Beckhausen 05 26.11.2016 1:1
23 gegen F.S.M. Gladbeck 19.11.2016 9:0 gewonnen
24 Altherrenkreismeisterschaft 3.Platz 05.11.2016
25 15.10.16 bei BW Herne-Baukau 3:4 verloren
26 gegen TGD Essen am 08.10.2016 5:1 gewonnen
27 gegen SG Altenessen 24.09.2016 4:2 gewonnen
28 gegen RWW Bismarck am 17.09.2016 1:2 verloren
29 Turnier bei TUS Sinsen 05 am 27.08.2016
30 in SW Bülse am 30.07.2016 3:1 verloren
31 gegen SW Bülse 21.05.2016 8:0 gewonnen
32 Pfingstturnier bei Wacker Gladbeck 15.05.2016 Gruppenphase ausgeschieden
33 2.Runde Kreispokal gegen Beckhausen 05 am 12.05. 2:3 verloren
34 gegen blau-weiss Herne-Baukau 23.04.2016 8:2 gewonnen
35 gegen gelb-weiss Hamborn 9.4.2016 2:6 verloren
36 Hallenkreismeisterschaften 20.03.2016 = Hallenkreismeister
37 in Anadolu am 09.03.2016 6:5 gewonnen
38 in Beckhausen 05 am 05.03.2016 4:1 verloren
39 gegen DJK Wattenscheid am 20.02.2016 4:1 gewonnen
40 in SC Herten am 13.02.2016 mit 0:1 gewonnen
41 am 30.01.16 bei SG Altenessen mit 8:5 (3.4) gewonnen
42 gegen VFB Gelsenkirchen Ü 32 23.01.2016 8:0 gewonnen
43 ELE-Cup Hallenturnier in Kirchellen raus in derZwischenrunde 9.1/10.
44 in Fortuna Bottrop 12.12.2015 2:3 gewonnen
45 in Pr.Gladbeck 28.11.2015 7:4 verloren
46 gegen SV Leithe 10:4 gewonnen 07.11.2015
47 gegen YEG Hassel 6:3 gewonnen 29.10.2015
48 gegen SV Fortuna Bottrop 4:5 verloren 24.10.2015
49 gegen Heßler 06 Ü40 9:4 gewonnen 10.10.2015
50 Kleinfeldturnier Barcelona 24.9-27.9.15 8.Platz
51 in LFC Laer 06 Bochum 06 3:1 verloren 12.09.2015
52 gegen Fortuna Herne 25.06.2015 3:6 verloren
53 gegen Horst 59 28.05.2015 9:3 gewonnen
54 Pfingstturnier W. Gladbeck 2.Platz am 24.05.2015
55 gegen SC Herten am 09.05.2015 0:4 verloren
56 gegen Vikt.Resse u. Freunde 1:1 am 23.04.2015
57 Hallenkreismeisterschaft Ü40 28.3.2015 Vorrunde raus
58 Kreispokal in VFB GE 21.03.2015 4:1 verloren
59 gegen Wacker Gladbeck am 12.03.2015 1:2 verloren
60 in Vogelheimer SV am 25.10.2014 6:3 verloren
61 gegen Rasensport Weitmar 09 am 18.10.2014 1:2 verloren
62 in SC Herten 11.10.2014 3:1 verloren
63 gegen BSG Spfr. Stiller, 29.09.2014 0:7 verloren
64 gegen SW Lembeck 13.09.2014 7:1 gewonnen
65 gegen FC Horst 59 am 21.08.2014 2:0 gewonnen
66 inSW Bülse am 02.08.2014 1:3 gewonnen
67 gegen Louisiana Centro Oberhausen 24.07.2014 2:5 verloren
68 in Spfr. Altenessen 05.07.2014 0:3 gewonnen
69 Pfingstturnier bei Wacker Gladbeck 8.6.2014 2.Platz
70 gegen die 1.Mannschaft 31.05.2014 4:8 verloren
71 gegen SW Bülse 24.05.2014 5:1 gewonnen
72 gegen Arminia Sodigen 17.05.2014 10:0 gewonnen
73 gegen Juspo Altenessen 5:2 am 26.04.2014 gewonnen
74 gegen Wacker Gladbeck 05.04.2014 3:2 gewonnen
75 gegen Westf. Herne am 29.03.2014 1:7 verloren
76 gegen SG Stephanus Wanne 15.03.2014 4:0 gewonnen
77 in FC Gladbeck 15.02.2014 3:1 verloren
78 Kreispokal in Eintr.Erle 29.01.2014 2:0 verloren
79 in Juspo Altenessen 16.11.2013 3:5 gweonnen
80 9.11. Sambafahrt nach Löf
81 in Erle 19 02.11.2013 1:1
82 in Adler Ellinghorst 19.10.2013 4:8 gewonnen
83 gegen Djk Eintracht Erle 28.09.2013 3:3
84 gegen Rot-Weiss Fuhlenbrock 14.09.2013 4:3 gewonnen
85 gegenKickers Ückendorf 31.08.2013 7:8 verloren
86 gegen Westfalia GE04 29.06.2013 9:5 gewonnen
87 gegen Beckhausen 05 15.06.2013 3:1 gewonnen
88 Pfingstsonntag 19.05.2013 Turnier in W. Gladbeck
89 gegen BG Schwerin 16.05.2013 0:3 verloren
90 in Armina Ickern 27.04.2013 2:1 verloren
91 gegen SW GE Süd 20.4.2013 5:3 gewonnen
92 gegen DJK Juspo Altenessen 6.4.2013 5:3 gewonnen
93 in Spfr.Altenessen 23.03.2013 5:1 gewonnen
94 Hallenturnier SB Gladbeck 3.3.2013 2.Platz
95 in Eintr. Erle 02.03.2013 4:1 gewonnen
96 gegen TV Jahn Hiesfeld 03.11.2012
97 in FC Marl am 13.10.2012
98 gegen TUS Rotthausen 29.09.2012
99 gegen RW-Essen 27.09.2012
100 gegen SC Herten 13.09.2012
101 gegen Beckhausen 05 25.08.2012
102 in SC Herten am 30.05.2012
103 Pfingstturnier in Wacker Gladbeck 27.05.2012
104 gegen SW Gelsenkichen Süd 19.05.2012
105 in Phönix Bochum 05.05.2012
106 in Pr. Gladbeck 21.04.2012
107 31.03.2012 in Beckhausen 05
108 gegen Preußen Gladbeck 24.03.2012
109 gegen SV Vorwärts 08 Bottrop 10.03.2012
110 gegen Rot-Weiss Fuhlenbrock 25.02.2012
111 Spielplan 2018
112 Aktuelles

<
   
| Dienstag, 19. Juni 2018